343. Frederick Bertin, Ingmar Bergman

Droit de suite

Object description
FREDERICK BERTIN
Frankrike född 1960
Ingmar Bergman
Signerad och daterad på baksidan. Edition 15 ex. Gelatinsilverfotografi, 30 x 30 cm.
Signed and dated verso. Gelatin silver print. Edition 15.
PROVENIENS: Art Photo Collection, Lerum