343. Frederick Bertin, Ingmar Bergman

FREDERICK BERTIN
Frankrike född 1960
Ingmar Bergman
Signerad och daterad på baksidan. Edition 15 ex. Gelatinsilverfotografi, 30 x 30 cm.
Signed and dated verso. Gelatin silver print. Edition 15.
PROVENIENS: Art Photo Collection, Lerum

SEK 15 000-20 000
1 700-2 250

Not sold

Lot info

Lot number 343

Droit de suite

SEK 15 000-20 000
1 700-2 250

Not sold

Ways to participate in the auction
  • Bidding in the room
  • Bidding via internet
  • Absentee bids
  • Live online bidding
  • Bidding by telephone