277. Sol Lewitt, Continous forms and colors

Object description
SOL LEWITT
USA 1928-2007
Continuous forms and colors II 1990
Signerad och numrerad 3/15. Screenprint, 43 x 150 cm
Tryckt av Watanabe Studios, New York

PROVENIENS
Editions Galerie Daniel Papierski