412. Jim Dine, Six Hearts

Object description
JIM DINE
USA, född 1935
Six Hearts
Signerad, daterad och numrerad Jim Dine - 1970, 35/79.
Färglitografi, handkolorerad, collage, S. 79,5 x 57,5 cm.

Signed, dated and numbered Jim Dine -1970, 35/79. Colour lithograph with hand colouring and collage, S. 79.5 x 57.5 cm.