149. Christo

Object description
CHRISTO
född 1935
Valley Curtain, Rifle, Colorado
Färgoffset, 1973, signerad och numrerad Christo 69/120.
S. 84 x 59,3 cm
Colour offset, 1973, signed and numbered. In good condition, unframed.
LITTERATUR: Schellman 65