149. Christo

CHRISTO
född 1935
Valley Curtain, Rifle, Colorado
Färgoffset, 1973, signerad och numrerad Christo 69/120.
S. 84 x 59,3 cm
Colour offset, 1973, signed and numbered. In good condition, unframed.
LITTERATUR: Schellman 65

SEK 6 000-8 000
680-900

Final price
SEK 5 000

Lot info

Lot number 149

SEK 6 000-8 000
680-900

Final price
SEK 5 000

Ways to participate in the auction
  • Bidding in the room
  • Bidding via internet
  • Absentee bids
  • Live online bidding
  • Bidding by telephone