Georges Bottini, Two etchings

Georges Bottini, Two etchings
Georges Bottini, Two etchings
Georges Bottini, Two etchings
Georges Bottini, Two etchings
Georges Bottini, Two etchings
Georges Bottini, Two etchings

Klubbat för:

18000 SEK

Utropspris

30 000-40 000 SEK

GEORGES ALFRED BOTTINI
1874-1907
La Soupeuse
Trois Femmes au Restaurant
Färgetsningar 2 st., signerade och daterade Georges Bottini -03, La Soupeuse otydligt numrerad 20/40 (?).
I. 17,8 x 20,7 / 29,2 x 42,8
Two colour etchings, signed and dated Georges Bottini -03. La Soupeuse indisitinctly numbered. With several condition issues.
LITTERATUR
Southard 57 & 97

2251

2015-12-02