Fernand Léger, efter, La Parade

Klubbat för:

15000 SEK

Utropspris

25 000-30 000 SEK

FERNAND LÉGER, efter
1881-1955
La Parade
Signerad och numrerad F. Léger 49/285. Färglitografi efter gouache, 1953, 34,8 x 45 cm, bladstorlek 49 x 62 cm.
Signed and numbered. Colour lithograph after gouache, 1953. Faded numbering, pale light- and mat staining, minor handling marks and discolouration in the margins, otherwise in good condition.
LITTERATUR
Saphire E 25

427

2015-10-21