Henri Toulouse-Lautrec, Troupe de Églantine
Klubbat för:
80000 SEK
Utropspris
50 000-60 000 SEK
HENRI TOULOUSE-LAUTREC
1864-1901
Troupe de Mademoiselle Églantine
Signerad med monogram i trycket. Färglitografi, 1896, bladstorlek 59,8 x 79,8 cm.
Colour lithograph laid down on paper support, 1896. Repaired paper losses, retouches, other condition issues.
LITTERATUR
Delteil 361, Wittrock P21
353
2015-10-21