Serge Poliakoff, Composition
Klubbat för:
17000 SEK
Utropspris
25 000-30 000 SEK
SERGE POLIAKOFF
1900-1969
Composition Rouge, Grise et Noir
Signerad Serge Poliakoff. Färglitografi, 1960, onumrerad, edition 300, 64,8 x 49 cm.
Signed. Colour lithograph, 1960, unnumbered from the edition of 300. Apparently in good condition, unexamined out of the frame.
LITTERATUR
Poliakoff-Schneider 29
357
2015-10-21