Christo, Package on a table

Christo, Package on a table
Christo, Package on a table
Christo, Package on a table
Christo, Package on a table
Christo, Package on a table
Christo, Package on a table

Klubbat för:

22000 SEK

Utropspris

25 000-30 000 SEK

CHRISTO
född 1935
Package on a table (Project 1961-88)
Litografi, serigrafi med collage på kartong, 1989, signerad och numrerad Christo 84/100.
S. 81,5 x 60,5 cm
Lithograph, silkscreen and collage on board, 1989, signed and numbered. In good condition.

658

2016-04-20