Gino Severini, Il Carnevale

Gino Severini, Il Carnevale
Gino Severini, Il Carnevale
Gino Severini, Il Carnevale
Gino Severini, Il Carnevale
Gino Severini, Il Carnevale
Gino Severini, Il Carnevale
Gino Severini, Il Carnevale
Gino Severini, Il Carnevale

Klubbat för:

Osåld

Utropspris

20 000-25 000 SEK

GINO SEVERINI
1883-1966
Il Carnevale
Färglitografi, 1955, signerad Gino Severini Epreuve d´artiste.
I. 43 x 59,8 cm S. 50 x 65 cm
Colour lithograph printed on BFK Rives, 1955, signed and inscribed Epreuve d´artiste. Pale light- and mat staining, minor discolouration in the margins, remains of tape mount on the reverse, otherwise in good condition.
LITTERATUR
Meloni 29

697

2016-04-20