Joan Miro, Personnages sur fond noir

Klubbat för:

38000 SEK

Utropspris

30 000-35 000 SEK

JOAN MIRO
1893-1983
Personnages sur Fond Noir
Färglitografi, 1949, signerad och numrerad Miro 33/75.
I. 30 x 44 cm S. 49 x 63,8 cm
Colour lithograph printed on BFK Rives, 1949, signed, dated and numbered. In good condition, unframed.
LITTERATUR
Mourlot 90

677

2016-04-20