Joan Miro, Personnages sur fond noir
Klubbat för:
38000 SEK
Utropspris
30 000-35 000 SEK
JOAN MIRO
1893-1983
Personnages sur Fond Noir
Färglitografi, 1949, signerad och numrerad Miro 33/75.
I. 30 x 44 cm S. 49 x 63,8 cm
Colour lithograph printed on BFK Rives, 1949, signed, dated and numbered. In good condition, unframed.
LITTERATUR
Mourlot 90
677
2016-04-20