Pablo Picasso, Composition

Pablo Picasso, Composition
Pablo Picasso, Composition
Pablo Picasso, Composition
Pablo Picasso, Composition
Pablo Picasso, Composition
Pablo Picasso, Composition
Pablo Picasso, Composition
Pablo Picasso, Composition

Klubbat för:

28000 SEK

Utropspris

30 000-40 000 SEK

PABLO PICASSO
1881-1973
Composition
Färglitografi, 1957, signerad och numrerad Picasso H.C. IX/X.
S. 65 x 50,5 cm
Colour lithograph, 1957, signed and numbered H.C. IX/X (aside of the edition of 200). Light stained, otherwise in good condition.
LITTERATUR
Bloch 838

686

2016-04-20