Pablo Picasso, Composition
Klubbat för:
28000 SEK
Utropspris
30 000-40 000 SEK
PABLO PICASSO
1881-1973
Composition
Färglitografi, 1957, signerad och numrerad Picasso H.C. IX/X.
S. 65 x 50,5 cm
Colour lithograph, 1957, signed and numbered H.C. IX/X (aside of the edition of 200). Light stained, otherwise in good condition.
LITTERATUR
Bloch 838
686
2016-04-20