Wou Ki Zao, Untitled
Klubbat för:
Osåld
Utropspris
25 000-30 000 SEK
ZAO WOU-KI
1921-2013
Untitled
Färglitografi, 1978, signerad och numrerad Zao Wou-Ki 4/150.
I. 45 x 60 cm S. 54 x 76 cm
Colour lithograph, 1978, signed and numbered. The colours slightly attenuated, small remains of prior mount on the reverse, otherwise in very good condition, unframed.
LITTERATUR
Ågerup 289
703
2016-04-20