Sjökort
Klubbat för:
900 SEK
Utropspris
1 200 SEK
MOUNT, WILLIAM, - PAGE, THOMAS, The Northern Navigation according to Mr Wrights projection comonly called Mercators chart, London ca 1733-48, kolorerad graverad karta, Ur atlasen The English Pilot
Fläckar, klippt i nedre marginal, skador, lagningar
102922
2011-09-27