JH Clayton akvarell

JH Clayton akvarell
JH Clayton akvarell
JH Clayton akvarell
JH Clayton akvarell

Klubbat för:

3 000 SEK

Utropspris

4 000 SEK

CLAYTON, Joseph Hughes (verksam 1891-1929): Thatched Cottage with a Girl in the Garden, signerad J Hughes Clayton, akvarell, 28x43 cm

121882

2012-02-22