Hiroshige träsnitt

Hiroshige träsnitt
Hiroshige träsnitt

Klubbat för:

1 200 SEK

Utropspris

1 500 SEK

HIROSHIGE, Ando (1797-1858): "The Rendezvous Pine near the Asakusa River and the Ommaya Bank of the Sumida River", nr 54 ur "One hundred famous views of Edo", 1856, förläggare Eikichi, Aratame stpl, 34x22,5 cm
Proveniens: Arkitekten Ture Ryberg (1888-1961) Stockholm

Omfattande veck, lagning, ej examinerad ur ramen

174432

2013-03-16