Hiroshige träsnitt
Klubbat för:
1 200 SEK
Utropspris
1 500 SEK
HIROSHIGE, Ando (1797-1858): "The Rendezvous Pine near the Asakusa River and the Ommaya Bank of the Sumida River", nr 54 ur "One hundred famous views of Edo", 1856, förläggare Eikichi, Aratame stpl, 34x22,5 cm
Proveniens: Arkitekten Ture Ryberg (1888-1961) Stockholm
Omfattande veck, lagning, ej examinerad ur ramen
174432
2013-03-16