Hiroshige träsnitt

Hiroshige träsnitt
Hiroshige träsnitt
Hiroshige träsnitt
Hiroshige träsnitt

Klubbat för:

3 000 SEK

Utropspris

2 500 SEK

HIROSHIGE, Ando (1797-1858): Tonoo Pass in Echizen Province ur Wrestling matches between mountains and sea, signerad Hiroshige ga, utgivare Yamadaya 1858, oban 23,5x36,5 cm, oramad
Proveniens: Jan Post

Tejpfläckar, tunt hörn, små hål

213213

2014-03-16