Hiroshige II träsnitt
Klubbat för:
3 200 SEK
Utropspris
1 000 SEK
HIROSHIGE II, Shigenobu (1829-1869), Ondo, Aki Province ur 68 views of the various provinces resp scen ur 36 views of Fuji, signerad Hiroshige ga, utgivare Tsutaya Kichizo 1862 23,5x17,5 resp 1867 36x24 cm, oramade
Proveniens: Jan Post
Uppfodrad på papper
213241
2014-03-16