Hiroshige II träsnitt

Hiroshige II träsnitt
Hiroshige II träsnitt
Hiroshige II träsnitt
Hiroshige II träsnitt

Klubbat för:

3 200 SEK

Utropspris

1 000 SEK

HIROSHIGE II, Shigenobu (1829-1869), Ondo, Aki Province ur 68 views of the various provinces resp scen ur 36 views of Fuji, signerad Hiroshige ga, utgivare Tsutaya Kichizo 1862 23,5x17,5 resp 1867 36x24 cm, oramade
Proveniens: Jan Post

Uppfodrad på papper

213241

2014-03-16