Hiroshige träsnitt

Hiroshige träsnitt
Hiroshige träsnitt
Hiroshige träsnitt
Hiroshige träsnitt

Klubbat för:

2 800 SEK

Utropspris

1 000 SEK

HIROSHIGE, Ando (1797-1858): Snowing in the precincts of the Kameido shrine ur Famous views of the eastern capital, signerad Hiroshige ga, utgivare Kikakudo 1833-43, oban 24,5x36,5 cm, oramad
Proveniens: Jan Post

Delad och sedan ihopsatt, ngt gulnad

213293

2014-03-16