Hiroshige träsnitt
Klubbat för:
4 000 SEK
Utropspris
2 500 SEK
HIROSHIGE, Ando (1797-1858): The Ahusa river, Miyato river and the banks of the Sumidaa river ur 100 famous views of Edo, signerad Hiroshige ga, utgivare Uoya Eikichi 1856-58, oban 37x25 cm, oramad
Proveniens: Jan Post
213342
2014-03-16