Hiroshige träsnitt
Klubbat för:
5 200 SEK
Utropspris
2 500 SEK
HIROSHIGE, Ando (1797-1858): Snow Scene with Two Ladies, nr 7 ur Twelve snow scenes of the eastern capital, signerad Hiroshige ga, oban 22,5x34 cm, oramad Proveniens: Jan Post
Små hål, fläck, tunna fläckar
213391
2014-03-16