Hiroshige träsnitt
Klubbat för:
1 500 SEK
Utropspris
1 000 SEK
HIROSHIGE, Ando (1797-1858): Morning at the Yoshiwara, nr 11 ur Twelve snow scenes of the eastern capital, signerad Hiroshige ga, oban 24,5x36 cm, oramad Proveniens: Jan Post
Delad och sedan ihopfogad, litet maskhål, omarbetad stock
213393
2014-03-16