Kuniyoshi träsnitt

Kuniyoshi träsnitt
Kuniyoshi träsnitt
Kuniyoshi träsnitt
Kuniyoshi träsnitt

Klubbat för:

2 800 SEK

Utropspris

1 500 SEK

KUNIYOSHI, Utagawa (1797 - 1861): Saitô Uhyôe-no-tayû Katsuoki cutting flying arrows with his sword, nr 6 ur Heroic stories of the Taiheiki, signerad Ichiyusai Kunioshi ga, utgivare Yamamoto-ya Heikichi 1848-49, oban 37x26 cm, i passpartout
Proveniens: Jan Post

Fläckar, lagning

218491

2014-03-16