Kuniyoshi träsnitt
Klubbat för:
4 200 SEK
Utropspris
1 500 SEK
KUNIYOSHI, Utagawa (1797-1861): Tokiwa-gozen fleeing with her children through the snow, ur Stories of wise and virtuous women, signerad Ichiyusai Kunioshi ga, utgivare Iba-ya Sensaburô ca 1841-42, oban 35,5x24 cm, i passpartout
Proveniens: Jan Post
Små hål, fläckar
218492
2014-03-16