Hiroshige träsnitt
Klubbat för:
2 200 SEK
Utropspris
2 000 SEK
HIROSHIGE, Ando (1797-1858): The pagoda of Zojo temple at Akabane, nr 49 ur 100 famous views of Edo, signerad Hiroshige ga, utgivare Uoya Eikichi 1846-48, oban ca 36x24,5 cm, oramad
Proveniens: Jan Post
Små hål
218601
2014-03-16