Hiroshige träsnitt
Klubbat för:
1 500 SEK
Utropspris
1 000 SEK
HIROSHIGE, Ando (1797-1858): Grey mullet, Camellia and Udo, ur Grand series of fishes, signerad Ichiyusai Hiroshige ga, utgivare Eijudo ca 1832, oban 25x35 cm, oramad i passpartout
Proveniens: Jan Post
Fläckar, lagningar
218687
2014-03-16