Hokusai träsnitt
Klubbat för:
4 400 SEK
Utropspris
2 000 SEK
HOKUSAI, Katsushika (1760-1849): Sunset at Ryogoku bridge, ur The 36 views of mt Fuji, signerad Zen Hokusai Iitsu hitsu, oban 25x36,5 cm, oramad i passpartout Proveniens: Jan Post
Veck, fläckar, slitage
218702
2014-03-16