Kuniyoshi träsnitt

Kuniyoshi träsnitt
Kuniyoshi träsnitt
Kuniyoshi träsnitt
Kuniyoshi träsnitt

Klubbat för:

1 600 SEK

Utropspris

1 000 SEK

KUNIYOSHI, Utagawa (1797-1861): Kyoshi, along with his wife traveled a great distance to get good water and fresh carp desired by his aged mother, ur Twenty Four Paragons of Filial Piety for Children / Chinese stories, signerad Ichiyusai Kunioshi ga, utgivare Wakasaya Yoichi ca 1840, aiban 21,5x34,5 cm, i passpartout Proveniens: Jan Post

Vikt

218714

2014-03-16