Buddha
Klubbat för:
7 400 SEK
Utropspris
5 000 SEK
FIGURIN, förgylld brons, sannolikt 1900-tal, Sinotibetansk, i form av Buddha i dhyanasana position på lotustron, höjd 36 cm
A gilt bronze figure of Buddha, 20th Century or earlier, Sino-Tibetan, seated in dhyanasana on a double-lotus base, height 36 cm
222266
2013-12-21