Buddha

Buddha
Buddha
Buddha
Buddha
Buddha
Buddha
Buddha
Buddha

Klubbat för:

7 400 SEK

Utropspris

5 000 SEK

FIGURIN, förgylld brons, sannolikt 1900-tal, Sinotibetansk, i form av Buddha i dhyanasana position på lotustron, höjd 36 cm

A gilt bronze figure of Buddha, 20th Century or earlier, Sino-Tibetan, seated in dhyanasana on a double-lotus base, height 36 cm

222266

2013-12-21