Maurice Estève L´Oiseau Vert
Klubbat för:
6 000 SEK
Utropspris
7 000 SEK
ESTEVE, Maurice (1904-2001): L´Oiseau Vert, signerad och numrerad Estève XVIII/XXX, färglitografi, 1961, editerad av Viland-Galanis, Paris
I. 61x49 cm
LITTERATUR: Prudhomme-Esteve & Moestrup 29
Colour lithograph, 1961, signed and numbered. Apparently in good condition, unexamined out of the fr
276449
2014-11-09