A Famille Verte Vase (Selected)

Klubbat för:

5 200 SEK

Utropspris

5 000 SEK

A FAMILLE VERTE VASE, decorated with figure scene in garden, neck decorated with bamboo and precious objects, Chenghua six character mark, late Qing, 19th Century, height c. 30 cm
VAS, porslin, Kina, 1800-tal, sen Qing, dekor i famille verte med motiv av figurscen i trädgård, höjd ca 30 cm

Notch to base, firing defects Fotring med nagg, tillverkningsdefekter

308325

2015-06-01