Scroll (Selected)
Klubbat för:
300 SEK
Utropspris
1 500 SEK
INK ON SILK, old man under pine tree, c. 38.5x26.5 cm
PROVENANCE: Purchased in China during 1950´s by a Swedish attaché at the Swedish ambassy in Beijing SCROLL, Kina, vis man under tall, tusch på siden, ca 38,5x26,5 cm
PROVENIENS: Köpt i Kina under 1950-talet av svensk attaché vid svenska ambassaden i Peking.
Very bad condition, creases, tears Omfattande skador, veck, revor
308410
2015-06-01