Soffa Basset Berlin & Iskos för Versus

Klubbat för:

13 000 SEK

Utropspris

15 000 SEK

SOFFA, Boris Berlin and Aleksej Iskos för "Basset" för Versus, modell Basset, 3-sits, klädsel av tyg, sitthöjd ca 40, längd ca 216 cm
Historik: Boris Berlin and Aleksej Iskos.
The company works within the fields of industrial, furniture and graphic design. The firm was only established in late 2010, but Boris and Aleksej have been working together for a number of years.

Smärre bruksslitage,

311803

2015-05-19