Unknown artist oilpainting

Unknown artist oilpainting
Unknown artist oilpainting
Unknown artist oilpainting
Unknown artist oilpainting

Klubbat för:

350 SEK

Utropspris

2 000 SEK

OIDENTIFIERAD KONSTNÄR (1900-tal): Bedjande rabbi i synagogan, otydligt signerad, olja på pannå, 34 x 26 cm

Unknown artist, 2000 century, rabin praying in the synagouge, unclear signature, oil on panel, 34 x 26 cm
Föremålet ingår i tema Judaica

313746

2015-06-01