Fåtöljer Basset Berlin & Iskos för Versus

Klubbat för:

14 500 SEK

Utropspris

18 000 SEK

FÅTÖLJER, 1 par, Boris Berlin and Aleksej Iskos för Versus, modell "Basset", klädsel av tyg, sitthöjd ca 40 cm
Historik: Boris Berlin and Aleksej Iskos.
The company works within the fields of industrial, furniture and graphic design. The firm was only established in late 2010, but Boris and Aleksej have been working together for a number of years.

Ben med smärre bruksslitage

314316

2015-06-03