Bowl and box (Selected)

Bowl and box (Selected)
Bowl and box (Selected)
Bowl and box (Selected)
Bowl and box (Selected)
Bowl and box (Selected)
Bowl and box (Selected)
Bowl and box (Selected)
Bowl and box (Selected)
Bowl and box (Selected)
Bowl and box (Selected)

Klubbat för:

12 500 SEK

Utropspris

1 500 SEK

AN ENAMELLED AND UNDERGLAZED BOWL AND BOX, decorated with dragon and flowers, mark, 19th century, diameter c. 12 and 6.5 cm
SKÅL, ASK, porslin, Kina, 1800-tal, dekor i emaljfärger samt underglasyrblått med motiv av drake samt blommor, diameter ca 12 resp 6,5 cm

Minor nick to rim on bowl
Skålen med smärre nagg

317504

2015-08-01