Box, Snuff bottle and vase (Selected)
Klubbat för:
1 300 SEK
Utropspris
1 500 SEK
A GROUP OF UNDERGLAZED MINIATURES, a box decorated with figures, a vase decorated with ornaments and a snuff bottle with landscape and pink stopper, box with Kangxi mark, snuff bottle with Qianlong mark, 20th century, vase and snuff bottle height c. 6-7 cm box diameter c. 9 cm
MINIATYRGRUPP, porslin, Kina, 1900-tal, bestående av: ask med lock, vas och snusflaska, dekor i underglasyrblått med motiv av figurer samt blommor resp landskap, asken med Kangis märke, Snusflaskan med Qianlongs märke, vasens och snusflaskans höjd ca 6-7 cm, askens diameter ca 9 cm
Wear
Slitage
319264
2015-08-01