Geoffry Webb Toy´s hill
2015-07-08
319469
| Klubbat belopp | 300 SEK |
| Utropspris | 1 500 SEK |
GEOFFRY WEBB (England, 1900-tal), "Toy´s hill", signerad, pastell, 34x50 cm,
PROVENIENS: The Pastel Society, exhibition 1950, London