Famille rose fat (Selected)
Klubbat för:
3 200 SEK
Utropspris
4 000 SEK
A SET OF FIVE FAMILLE ROSE PLATES, enamelled with scattered flower sprays, Qianlong period (1736-1795), diameter c. 22.5 cm
TALLRIKAR, 5 st, porslin, Kina, 1700-tal, Qianlong (1736-95), dekor i famille rose, diameter ca 22,5 cm
Minor nicks, wear
Smärre nagg, slitage
321359
2015-08-01