Saladiers (Selected)

Saladiers (Selected)
Saladiers (Selected)
Saladiers (Selected)
Saladiers (Selected)
Saladiers (Selected)
Saladiers (Selected)

Klubbat för:

5 800 SEK

Utropspris

5 000 SEK

A SET OF FOUR BOWLS, enamelled and decorated with flowers, Qianlong (1736-95), c. 15 x 10 cm
SALADIERER, 4 st, porslin, Kina, Qianlong (1736-1795), dekor i famille rosefärger av ströblommor, ca 15x10cm
Skador: Kantnagg

323732

2015-09-01