Buddha head (Selected)

Buddha head (Selected)
Buddha head (Selected)
Buddha head (Selected)
Buddha head (Selected)
Buddha head (Selected)
Buddha head (Selected)
Buddha head (Selected)
Buddha head (Selected)
Buddha head (Selected)
Buddha head (Selected)

Klubbat för:

2 800 SEK

Utropspris

2 000 SEK

A BUDDHA HEAD, bronze, Thailand, 19th/20th century, height c. 30 cm
SKUPLTUR, brons, Thailand, 1800/1900-tal, motiv av Buddhahuvud, höjd ca 30 cm

Wear Slitage

325432

2015-09-01