Mandarin pattern vase (Selected)
Klubbat för:
1 500 SEK
Utropspris
3 000 SEK
A ´MANDARIN PATTERN´ VASE, decorated with chicken skin and enamelled with figure scenes, sculpted handles with iron red and gilt, 18th century, height c. 23 cm
VAS, porslin, Kina, 1700-tal, sk mandarindekor, emaljfärger, höjd 23 cm
Handles with damages, wear
Skadade handtag, slitage
329075
2015-10-01