A Foo Dog Vase (OrientalSelected)

Klubbat för:

7 200 SEK

Utropspris

6 000 SEK

A ´FOO DOG´ VASE, decorated with playing foo dogs and enamelled with flowers, anemelled base, 19th century, height c. 60 cm
VAS, porslin, Kina, 1800-tal, motiv av lekande fohundar, emaljerad botten, höjd ca 60 cm

Wear
Slitage

336751

2015-11-01