Two Famille Verte Dishes

Two Famille Verte Dishes
Two Famille Verte Dishes
Two Famille Verte Dishes
Two Famille Verte Dishes
Two Famille Verte Dishes
Two Famille Verte Dishes
Two Famille Verte Dishes
Two Famille Verte Dishes

Klubbat för:

3 200 SEK

Utropspris

4 000 SEK

A SET OF TWO FAMILLE VERTE DISHES, decorated with foliage and flowers, one dish´s exterior with iron red flowers, 17th century, diameter c. 28 cm
SKÅLFAT, 2 st, porslin, Kina, 1600-tal, dekor i famille verte med motiv av blomsterrankor, ett skålfats utsida med blommor i järnoxidrött, diameter ca 28 cm

Minor nicks, firing defects
Smärre nagg, tillverkningsdefekter

352023

2016-01-10