Tidskrifter 1980/90-tal

Tidskrifter 1980/90-tal
Tidskrifter 1980/90-tal

Klubbat för:

4 000 SEK

Utropspris

3 200 SEK

TIDSKRIFTER, Hali, ca 65 st., 1980/90-tal, The International Magazine of Antiques, Carpets and Textiles. London. 4:o. Coloured plates and other illustrations.

The most important magazine in it´s field. Covers the textile art of all cultures and periods, with articles such as generously illustrated scholarly essays, reviews of exhibitions and publications in the area. Also news-oriented market sections, and auction reports.

Delvis slitage, ej genomgångna

357030

2016-02-08