Bram van Velde

Bram van Velde
Bram van Velde

Klubbat för:

2 200 SEK

Utropspris

2 000 SEK

BRAM VAN VELDE (1895-1981): Composition, signerad och numrerad Bram van Velde 188/300, färglitografi, I. 46,5 x 62 cm

Colour lithograph, signed and numbered. Apparently in good condition, unexamined out of the frame.

370201

2016-03-20