A Famille Rose Part Dinner Service

Klubbat för:

7 000 SEK

9 000 SEK

A Famille Rose Part Dinner Service, 28 piece set, each painted and gilt with a central floral spray, Qianlong period (1736-1795), comprising:
Two oval dishes with reticulated border, length c. 28 cm
25 plates, diameter c. 23.5 cm, wear, nicks, cracks, repairs

Lagningar, sprickor, slitage

396159

2016-07-17