OS Sarajevo 1984 Mizuno Sportmemorabilia

Klubbat för:

18 000 SEK

20 000 SEK

OLYMPISKA SPELEN SARAJEVO 1984 - FACKLA, original, Mizuno Corporation Japan, stål, ca 58,5 cm,

HISTORIK:
Sarajevo 1984 Winter Olympic Games official bearer´s torch, in stainless steel, with gold coloured bowl, Sarajevo ´84 legend, manufactured by Nippon K under the supervision of Mizuno Corp.

Bruksslitage, repor, smärre bula

422062

2016-12-20