Golfklubbor Hickory 1900 Sportmemorabilia

Klubbat för:

1 000 SEK

Utropspris

2 000 SEK

HICKORYKLUBBOR, (4 st), 1900-tal, hickory,
1. Mashie, JOCK MACDONALD, FOREST BRAND, hand forged, 2. 1 IRON, MITRE BRAND, made in Scotland, R.BRADBEER, BURNHAM&BERROW CO,
3. 1 IRON, made in Scotland, GLASGOW GOLF, rustless,
4. MID-IRON, Jack Shannon, Chicago USA

Bruksslitage

422183

2016-12-20