Cukkurcimen Tema

Cukkurcimen Tema
Cukkurcimen Tema
Cukkurcimen Tema
Cukkurcimen Tema

Klubbat för:

5 800 SEK

Utropspris

4 000 SEK

CUKKURCIMEN BÖNEKELIM, centrala Anatolien, 1800-talets mitt, ca 131x105 cm

CUKKURCIMEN PRAYER KELIM, central Anatolia, mid 19th century, 131x105 cm

Purchased in Turkey late 1980s

Provenance: Swedish private collection

Delvis omvävd kortsida, mindre slitage

441669

2017-02-28